Teilnehmer*innenliste

Stand: 02.10.2018

002 | Väterfreizeit 1 | Männer-Staffel
Martin Neltner | Dirk Smidt | Niels Carlsen| Patrik Lang | Andreas Brüggemann

003 | Das Tor zur Welt | Mixed-Staffel
Sebastian Jaschke | Alexander Jaschke | Lara Pönninghaus | Verena Wörmann | Lukas Heckmann

004 | Quintett Mix | Mixed-Staffel
Ralph Günther | Matthias Schmidt | Ralph Wilms | Michael Kouba | Elke Küpers

005 | Die Lauffreundinnen | Frauen-Staffel
Stefanie Kaufmann | Annette Laumann | Tanja Born | Petra Schlizio | Sarah Müller

006 | Nacktläufer | Männer-Staffel
Chris Lasse Däbritz | Frederic Witt | Henning Christiansen | Jakob Christiansen | Jaspar Christiansen

007 | Käsekuchen | Mixed-Staffel
Marlon Kolberg | Hartmut Schloß | Wladislav Weis | Miriam Ungermann-Voss | Astrid Falkenstein

008 | HS Hamburger Software | Mixed-Staffel
Andrè Bökenschmidt | Momme Grupp | Alexander Zimmermann | Kerstin Masannek | Wolfgang Maszke

009 | Astraperlen | Frauen-Staffel
Naomi Seib | Katharina Ress | Nina Hausleitner | Regina Breise | Jeannine Postel

010 | Securvita 1 | Mixed-Staffel
Otis Boateng | Thomas Kugland | Henry Beyersdorf | Pia Koch | Peter Kuchenbuch

011 | Forst Wandsbek – „Die WaldSchnecken J | Männer-Staffel
Edwin Gorning | Johannes P. Noffke | Stefan Quelle | Matthias Meyer  | Roland Kohm

012 | Securvita 2 | Mixed-Staffel
Marcel Erdmann | Steffi Grählert | Annika Tigges | René Thiedig | Katrin Pelk

013 | Lucky Luke und die Daltons | Mixed-Staffel
Oliver Meyer | Franziska Meyer | Jörg Meyer | Simone Meyer |  Tim Meyer

014 | Muskelkater | Mixed-Staffel
Eduardo Garcia Bleda | Meike Völckers | Christopher Lücke | Christian Fritzsche | Sarah Völckers

015 | Hamburger Helden | Mixed-Staffel
Britta Wendt | Annerose Rausch | Susann Hiller | Matthias Zimmermann | Marina Ohlendorf

019 | Hamburg Running Mates | Frauen-Staffel
Barbara Hintze | Maike Deuse | Stephanie Schüssler | Julia Clausen | Sarah Rösler

020 | The Running Dead Men | Männer-Staffel
Rüdiger Kempin | Stephan Lorenzen | Christian Teubler | Robert Wägemann | Markus Gehring

021 | The Running Dead | Frauen-Staffel
Claudia Heuer | Silke Ahlquist | Melanie Schöler | Julia Schutz | Stefanie Reer

022 | Laufen statt Saufen | Mixed-Staffel
Katharina Molles | Maja Molles |  Sophie Westenberger | Nils Molles | Jan Christiansen

023 | südringrunners | Mixed-Staffel
Fanny Ewald | Nele Salzwedel | Kirsten Meyer | Paul Lützkendorf | Christian Teich

024 | Aufgeben kannst du bei der Post | Mixed-Staffel
Klaus Buttchereit | Marion Edler  | Thilo Pabst | Manuela Pabst | André Peuckert

025 | Laufen gegen Leiden e.V. | Mixed-Staffel
Karsten Mithöfer | Thomas Pera | Christopher Schwarz | Christian Kock | Eva Schultz

026 | Design2Run | Männer-Staffel
Herve Doan | Gordon Gerlach | Malte Jürgensen | Christian Heimann | Peter Peilicke

027 | Schnupsis | Mixed-Staffel
Jannik Stehn | Clara Busch | Christian Förster | Marie Arndt | Lennart Nowak

029 | Bramfelder SV Triathleten 1 | Mixed-Staffel
Mareike Lebok | Susanne Windeck | Nina Heese | Volker Windeck | Andreas Breustedt

030 | Bramfelder SV Triathleten 2 | Mixed-Staffel
Nadine Hölscher | Moritz Meyer | Silvia Adler | Nicole Lütke | Katharina Rojek

031 | Bramfelder SV Triathleten 3 | Mixed-Staffel
Katharina Kling | René Müller | Frank Rauchfuß | René Kautz | Patrick Lebok

032 | Peppichillers | Mixed-Staffel
Anita Oestmann | Britta Darmstaedter | Hannes Ujen | Anna Budau | Uwe Rehbein

033 | Suchtfaktor | Mixed-Staffel
Matthias Boehden | Inga von Borstel | Henning Geisler | Nadine Häusgen | Therese Österberg

034 | BSG Tchibo | Mixed-Staffel
Diana Lübcke | Jennifer Schmitz | Daniela Randjbarzadeh | Marion Laurus | Karl-Heinz Quade

035 | HighFive | Mixed-Staffel
Alena Hensel | Caroline Balduhn | Hannes Niemann | Johannes Schaub | Tobias Lehmann

036 | Team Lotta | Mixed-Staffel
Carina Schröder | Claus Schröder | Anne Meinke | Enrico Schwarz | Oliver Obenaus

037 | Open-Sports HH Mix 1 | Mixed-Staffel
Cindy Altmann | Kirsten Staas | André Törber | Bernd Pohl | Philipp Köhme

038 | Open-Sports Coffeerunners | Mixed-Staffel
Marianne Poon | Sebastian Peuser | Katharina Scheele | Jannike Lukas|Mario Pirschel

039 | Open-Sports HH Mix 3 | Mixed-Staffel
Ingo Fuhlendorf | Sandra Herrmann | Karin Leibrock | Nadine Pues | Thomas Witt

040 | Open-Sports HH Mix 4 | Mixed-Staffel
Patrick Herrmann | Antonio Olmos | Dieter Kiewitt | Katja Pohl | Manuela Rolf

041 | Open-Sports HH Mix 5 | Mixed-Staffel
Ute Konvert | Oliver Terwiel | Nico Aleixio | Ann-Kristin Sander | Anja Rasberger

042 | Open-Sports HH Mix 6 | Mixed-Staffel
Benny Zimmermann | Nicole Bloempott | Liesa Koch | Wiebke Farwig | Jana Stüttgen

043 | Open-Sports HH Mix 7 | Mixed-Staffel
Cynthia Reif | Christian Bärwind | Uwe Schaare | Meike Seelig-Maaß | Kerstin Timpe

044 | Open-Sports HH Mix 8 | Mixed-Staffel
Claudia Gerth | Jan Budde | Alexander Jung | Aljoscha Dubiel | Jutta Welling

 045 | Open-Sports Montagsbezwinger | Mixed-Staffel
Katharina Vonrath | Gabriele Kleinewig | Chantal Deaton | Jens Friederich | Svenja Roloff 

046 | Open-Sports HH Men 1 |Männer-Staffel
Marcel Hüphauf  |Andreas Golembiewski | Sebastian Möller gen. Riepe | Nico Koller | Ingo Voß

047 | Open-Sports HH Men 2 | Männer-Staffel
Christian Albrecht | Joachim Dickhaut | Curt Steuernagel | Stephan Kröner | Peter Vehyl

048 | Rech§haber | Mixed-Staffel
Yvonne Wagner | Marco Massolle | Robert Scheer | Christoph Eckart | Igor Dukhovny

049 | Konzertgruppe5001 | Männer-Staffel
Matti Dohrn | Niklas Grabbe | Torben Cornils | Timo Böök | Philipp Schubel

060 | Team Brühe | Mixed-Staffel
Arendt Brühe | Malte Gendries | Oliver Klockmann | Wiebke Rottschäfer | Regina Seifert

061 | Lauftreff TSV Wandsetal | Mixed-Staffel
Michael Linke | Marion Giese | Anshebo Dede | Jeannette Bär | Marion Krüger

062 | Rowohlt Runners | Mixed-Staffel
Eva Steinkuhle | Andreas Schröder | Barbara Sczeponik | Joachim Düster | Traugott Schreiner

063 | Team Lattenhood | Mixed-Staffel
Juliane Viehweg | Anika Petterson | Heike Petterson | Marcus Höchst |  Thomas Falk

064 | Schneckenexpress | Mixed-Staffel
Marko Schulz | Julia Schulz | Jennifer Wenk | Timo Kahlert | Annika Kahlert

065 | Harburger gegen Rechts | Mixed-Staffel
Sigrid Meinderink | Lea Carstensen | Johannes Derboven | Michael Kamphausen | Michael Meinekat